Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
#
Mannschaft
AB
S
U
N
T
TD
P
Group 1
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
GD Prudente SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
5
Mirassol FC SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 2
1
Monte Azul SP
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
AA Francana SP
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
Comercial FC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Barretos SP
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
5
Botafogo FC SP
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
2
Rio Claro FC SP
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
3
EC Xv de Novembro Piracicaba SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
5
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group 4
1
EC Sao Bento SP
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
2
Rio Branco EC SP
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
Capivariano FC SP
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
4
Red Bull Bragantino SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
EC Primavera SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group 5
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
2
CA Juventus SP
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
3
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
3
Uniao Suzano AC SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
5
Oeste FC SP
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
6
EC Sao Bernardo SP
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
Group 1
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
GD Prudente SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
Mirassol FC SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 2
2
Monte Azul SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
AA Francana SP
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Comercial FC SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Barretos SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Botafogo FC SP
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Rio Claro FC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
EC Xv de Novembro Piracicaba SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 4
1
EC Sao Bento SP
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3
Rio Branco EC SP
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Capivariano FC SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
Red Bull Bragantino SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
EC Primavera SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 5
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
2
CA Juventus SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
2
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Oeste FC SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6
EC Sao Bernardo SP
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group 1
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
1
GD Prudente SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2
Mirassol FC SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 2
1
Monte Azul SP
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
AA Francana SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Comercial FC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Barretos SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
Botafogo FC SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 3
1
CA Taquaritinga SP
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Rio Claro FC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
EC Xv de Novembro Piracicaba SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Gremio Desportivo SC SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group 4
1
EC Sao Bento SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
Rio Branco EC SP
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
Capivariano FC SP
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
2
Red Bull Bragantino SP
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
EC Primavera SP
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group 5
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
CA Juventus SP
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Uniao Suzano AC SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Oeste FC SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
EC Sao Bernardo SP
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1